HL-Top101


Wildcard Monday  September 11

6pm Show
1. Garry Roy - Canada
2. Paul Conyers - Concord, CA
3. Zac Maas - Denver, CO
4. Geoffrey Eggleston - Los Angeles, CA
5. Eric Hannett - Kansas City, MO
6. Ziggy Klett - Bloomfield Hills, MI
7. Dejan Tyler - Sacramento, CA
8. Stuart Swanson - Glendale Heights, IL
9. Adam Scott Waddle - Las Vegas, NV
10. Tommy Rico - Pasadena, CA
11. Rodger Lizaola - Puyallup, WA
12. Rick Bryan - Westminster, CO
13. Kari Assad - Los Angeles, CA
14. Gayla Johnson - Los Angeles, CA
15. Robert Omoto - Sacramento, CA

8pm Show
1. Dave Stawnichy - Edmonton Alberta Canada
2. John Walton - Scranton, PA
3. Martin Phillips - Alexandria, VA
4. Jay Mandyam - Dallas, TX
5. Terrell Butler - Oakland, CA
6. Allie Zisfein - Los Angeles, CA
7. Chris Z - Sunrise, FL
8. Auggie Cook - Pittsburgh. PA
9. Chris Rogers - Denver, CO
10. Jessica Keenan - Van Nuys, CA
11. Brian Swinehart - Los Angeles, CA
12. Tony B - Scottsdale, AZ
13. Bryan Valencia - Albuquerque, NM
14. Ira Summer - Oakland, CA
15. Matthew Shone - Las Vegas, NV

10pm Show
1. Greg Winston - Bloomington, IN
2. Derrick J Stroman - Las Vegas, NV
3. Laura Lee Botsacos - Los Angeles, CA
4. Nick Petrillo - Long Beach, CA
5. Nick McQuik - Edmonton Alberta Canada
6. Geof Piccarreta - Phoenix, AZ
7. John Michael Cronin - Little Rock, AR
8. Kevin Cahak - Minneapolis, MN
9. Ethan Herschenfeld - Brooklyn, NY
10. John Armstrong - Cleveland, OH
11. Kirk Bogos - Lyndhurst, OH
12. Andres Taboada - Los Angeles, CA
13. Tim Lucas - Troy, OH
14. Juanita Lolita - Pinellas Park, FL
15. Caroline Feraday - Los Angeles, CA

Tuesday September 12

7pm Show
1. Stuart Swanson Glendale Heights, IL
2. Anthony Armstrong - Aurora, CO
3. Liz Greenwood - Chicago, IL
4. Jay P. Brown - Studio City, CA
5. Josh Ogle - Little Rock, AR
6. Jeff Johnson - Saugus, CA
7. Kasha Patel - Washington DC
8. Matt Alaeddine - Edmonton Alberta Canada

9pm Show
1. John Walton - Scranton, PA
2. John Michael Cronin - Little Rock, AR
3. Paul Conyers - Concord, CA
4. Dan Ellison - Virginia Beach, VA
5. Derek Minto - Pittsburgh, PA
6. Mike Enders - Scottsdale, AZ
7. Tucker Diedrich - Wausau, WI
8. Jason Anderson - Sacramento, CA

Wednesday September 13

7pm Show
1. Dejan Tyler - Sacramento, CA
2. Alex Staub - Brooklyn, NY
3. Phil Johnson - Milpitas, CA
4. Pauline Yasuda - Panorama City, CA
5. Piers Moreton - Los Angeles, CA
6. Armando Anto - Los Angeles, CA
7. Patrick McDermott - San Jose, CA
8. Mike Paramore - Cleveland, OH

9pm Show
1. Ethan Herschenfeld - Brooklyn, NY
2. Chris Rogers - Denver, CO
3. Jim Barnes - Wrightwood, CA
4. Joel Brill - Northridge, CA
5. Jose Raymond - Tarzana, CA
6. Alex JustAlex - Las Vegas, NV
7. Curt Fletcher - Tulsa, OK
8. Jon Stringer - Austin, TX

Thursday September 14

7pm Show
1. Matthew Shone - Las Vegas, NV
2. Saul Trujillo - Stockton, CA
3. Chris Flanagan - Fort Lauderdale, FL
4. Neil Rubenstein - Bethpage, NY
5. Jordan Conley - Orange, CA
6. Cris Machado - Naples, FL
7. Ryan DeNisco - Slate Hill, NY
8. Kris Covi - Omaha, NE

9pm Show
1. Ira Summer - Oakland, CA
2. Keith Lenart - Westland, MI
3. Kaz Gable - Boise, ID
4. Mundek Clement-Stein - Boise, ID
5. Jason Cheny - Irvine, CA
6. Gali Kroup - Studio City, CA
7. Alex Elkin - Eugene, OR
8. Anthony K - Ceres, CA

Friday September 15

7pm Show
1. Kevin Cahak - Minneapolis, MN
2. Jon Savoy - Cranford, NJ
3. Josh di Donato - Los Angeles, CA
4. John Wynn - Santa Clarita, CA
5. Jason Salmon - New York, NY
6. Carlos Rodriguez - Sacramento, CA
7. Wyatt Cote - Long Beach, CA
8. Isak Allen - Los Angeles, CA

9pm Show
1. Andres Taboada - Los Angeles, CA
2. Jon Durnell - North Hollywood, CA
3. Alan Santiago - Los Angeles, CA
4. Terry Jones - Pittsburgh, PA
5. Quinton Greene - Tampa, FL
6. Chip Nicholson - San Diego, CA
7. Jonathan Gregory - Scottsdale, AZ
8. Oscar Pruitt - Memphis, TN