JUDGESCHEDULE

 

Please keep checking back for updates.

2021 JUDGE SCHEDULE

SUNDAY, SEPTEMBER 19

4PM - LA Comedy Club - Wildcard Comedy Show

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Jerry Corley - Comedy Clinic

6PM - LA Comedy Club - Wildcard Comedy Show

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Jerry Corley - Comedy Clinic

MONDAY, SEPTEMBER 20

4PM - LA Comedy Club - Wildcard Comedy Show

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Shannon Roberts - Mic Drop Comedy Club

Dennis Tooley - Gutty’s Comedy Club

David Kaye - Slapsticks Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

6PM - LA Comedy Club - Round 2 Comedy Show

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Shannon Roberts - Mic Drop Comedy Club

Dennis Tooley - Gutty’s Comedy Club

David Kaye - Slapsticks Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

TUESDAY, SEPTEMBER 21

4PM - LA Comedy Club - Round 2 Comedy Show

Shannon Roberts - Mic Drop Comedy Club

Randy Lubas - JR's Comedy Club

Dennis Tooley - Gutty’s Comedy Club

David Kaye - Slapsticks Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

6PM - LA Comedy Club - Round 2 Comedy Show

Shannon Roberts - Mic Drop Comedy Club

Randy Lubas - JR's Comedy Club

Dennis Tooley - Gutty’s Comedy Club

David Kaye - Slapsticks Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

WEDNESDAY, SEPTEMBER 22

4PM - LA Comedy Club - Round 2 Comedy Show

Cyndi Nelson - Brad Garretts Comedy Club

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Randy Lubas - JR's Comedy Club

Dennis Tooley - Gutty’s Comedy Club

David Kaye - Slapsticks Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift

6PM - LA Comedy Club - Round 2 Comedy Show

Cyndi Nelson - Brad Garretts Comedy Club

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Randy Lubas - JR's Comedy Club

Dennis Tooley - Gutty’s Comedy Club

David Kaye - Slapsticks Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift

THURSDAY, SEPTEMBER 23

MEET & GREET

12PM - Please be in room by 11:50AM - Beer hall at PT's PUB in side the STRAT

4PM - LA Comedy Club - Round 2 Comedy Show

Cyndi Nelson - Brad Garretts Comedy Club

Christine Emanuel - Comedy Cabana

Jeff Emanuel - Comedy Cabana

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Randy Lubas - JR's Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Dante Rusciolelli - Golden Artists Entertainment

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift

6PM - LA Comedy Club - Round 2 Comedy Show

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Danielle Alfano - The Comedy Catch

Randy Lubas - JR's Comedy Club

Dave Robich - Funny Farm

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Dante Rusciolelli - Golden Artists Entertainment

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift

FRIDAY, SEPTEMBER 24

4PM - LA Comedy Club - Quarter-Final Comedy Show 1

Cyndi Nelson - Brad Garretts Comedy Club

Danielle Alfano - The Comedy Catch

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Dante Rusciolelli - Golden Artists Entertainment

Kent Emmons - Crave News

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift

6PM - LA Comedy Club - Quarter-Final Comedy Show 2

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Dante Rusciolelli - Golden Artists Entertainment

Kent Emmons - Crave News

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift

SATURDAY, SEPTEMBER 25

4PM - LA Comedy Club - Semi-Final Comedy Show

Cyndi Nelson - Brad Garretts Comedy Club

Christine Emanuel - Comedy Cabana

Jeff Emanuel - Comedy Cabana

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Danielle Alfano - The Comedy Catch

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Dante Rusciolelli - Golden Artists Entertainment

Kent Emmons - Crave News

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift

6PM - LA Comedy Club - Final Comedy Show

Christine Emanuel - Comedy Cabana

Jeff Emanuel - Comedy Cabana

Ronn Vigh - Punch Line San Francisco

Danielle Alfano - The Comedy Catch

Eric Grady - Laugh In Comedy Cafe

Susan Thompson - House of Comedy

Michael Moses - Fort Wayne Comedy Club

Dante Rusciolelli - Golden Artists Entertainment

Kent Emmons - Crave News

Brian Kearley - Big Pine and Broken Drift